NLA

Kader NLA 2018/19

Nr. Name Position
1 Jill Münger Torhüterin
36 Corinne Waldburger Torhüterin
3 Luisa Cotti Verteidigerin
5 Catrina Cotti Verteidigerin
6 Sanni Nieminen Verteidigerin
15 Livia Danuser Verteidigerin
17 Luana Rensch Verteidigerin
24 Flurina Marti Verteidigerin
98 Lina Wieland Verteidigerin
7 Mari Aanerud Stürmerin
12 Margrit Scheidegger Stürmerin
13 Alessandra Schneller Stürmerin
16 Nicole Capatt Stürmerin
18 Vivien Kühne Stürmerin
19 Anja Dellagiovanna Stürmerin
21 Corin Rüttimann Stürmerin
22 Seraina Ulber © Stürmerin
23 Chiara Rensch Stürmerin
27 Sereina Buchli Stürmerin
61 Katrin Zwinggi Stürmerin
88 Geraldine Rossier Stürmerin
96 Chiara Gredig Stürmerin

 

Staff NLA 2018/19

Name Funktion
Daniel Darms Trainer
Stephan Eiholzer Assistenztrainer
Martin Schwyter Goalietrainer
Ruedi Zulauf Physistrainer
Freddy Zulauf Physistrainer
Tuula Krokfors Physiotherapeutin
Madlaina Bissig Teammanagerin

Übersicht NLA Damen

Liga NLA

Tabelle

Tabelle Damen NLA Gruppe 1 2018/19 per 21.09.2018
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Wizards Bern Burgdorf110007:1+63
2Unihockey Berner Oberland110008:3+53
3Kloten-Dietlikon Jets110005:2+33
4piranha chur110004:2+23
5Aergera Giffers101004:3+12
6UH Red Lions Frauenfeld100103:4-11
7Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück100012:4-20
8UHC Laupen ZH100012:5-30
9Zug United100013:8-50
10R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur100011:7-60

Nächste Spiele

Spielübersicht piranha chur, Damen NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
28.10.2018, ???UH Red Lions Frauenfeld??? ()
17.11.2018, 19:30Wizards Bern BurgdorfSportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
24.11.2018, 20:00Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
01.12.2018, 19:00Aergera GiffersGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
15.12.2018, 20:00Zug UnitedStadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
22.12.2018, 19:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
13.01.2019, 17:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurOberseen (Winterthur)
19.01.2019, 20:00UHC Laupen ZHSporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
09.02.2019, 18:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsHüenerweid (Dietlikon)
10.02.2019, 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.02.2019, 19:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
Sponsoren