NLA

Kader NLA 2019/20

Nr. Name Position
1 Jill Münger Torhüterin
2 Jana Putzi Verteidigerin
3 Luisa Cotti Verteidigerin
10 Catrina Cotti Verteidigerin
12 Katarina Klapitova Verteidigerin
15 Livia Danuser Verteidigerin
17 Luana Rensch Verteidigerin
24 Flurina Marti Verteidigerin
96 Chiara Gredig Verteidigerin
6 Karen Farnes Stürmerin
7 Mari Aanerud Stürmerin
11 Marcia Wick Stürmerin
13 Alessandra Schneller Stürmerin
14 Pascale Huber Stürmerin
16 Nicole Capatt Stürmerin
19 Anja Dellagiovanna Stürmerin
21 Corin Rüttimann Stürmerin
22 Seraina Ulber © Stürmerin
23 Chiara Rensch Stürmerin
61 Katrin Zwinggi Stürmerin
83 Lisa Kormann Stürmerin

 

Staff NLA 2019/20

Name Funktion
Mark van Rooden Trainer
Carole Breu Assistenztrainer
Martin Schwyter Goalietrainer
Ruedi Zulauf Physistrainer
Freddy Zulauf Physistrainer

Tabelle

Tabelle Damen NLA Gruppe 1 2019/20 per 23.11.2019
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1piranha chur9710173:23+5023
2Kloten-Dietlikon Jets9700281:27+5421
3Unihockey Berner Oberland9520240:32+819
4Wizards Bern Burgdorf9600357:21+3618
5Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück9502254:34+2017
6UHC Laupen ZH8401336:35+113
7Zug United9300634:53-199
8R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur9200730:43-136
9UH Red Lions Frauenfeld8100724:88-643
10SU Mendrisiotto9100823:96-733

Nächste Spiele

Spielübersicht piranha chur, Damen NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
24.11.2019, 18:00Unihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
21.12.2019, 18:00UHC Laupen ZHSporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
04.01.2020, 19:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
11.01.2020, 19:00UHC Laupen ZHGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
12.01.2020, 17:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurOberseen (Winterthur)
18.01.2020, 19:00Zug UnitedGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
25.01.2020, 17:00SU MendrisiottoPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
26.01.2020, 18:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsSporthalle Stighag (Kloten)
08.02.2020, 19:00Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.02.2020, 18:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfNeue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
Sponsoren