NLA

Kader NLA 2018/19

Nr. Name Position
1 Jill Münger Torhüterin
36 Corinne Waldburger Torhüterin
3 Luisa Cotti Verteidigerin
5 Catrina Cotti Verteidigerin
6 Sanni Nieminen Verteidigerin
15 Livia Danuser Verteidigerin
17 Luana Rensch Verteidigerin
24 Flurina Marti Verteidigerin
7 Mari Aanerud Stürmerin
12 Margrit Scheidegger Stürmerin
13 Alessandra Schneller Stürmerin
16 Nicole Capatt Stürmerin
19 Anja Dellagiovanna Stürmerin
21 Corin Rüttimann Stürmerin
22 Seraina Ulber © Stürmerin
23 Chiara Rensch Stürmerin
27 Sereina Buchli Stürmerin
61 Katrin Zwinggi Stürmerin
88 Geraldine Rossier Stürmerin
96 Chiara Gredig Stürmerin

 

Staff NLA 2018/19

Name Funktion
Daniel Darms Trainer
Stephan Eiholzer Assistenztrainer
Martin Schwyter Goalietrainer
Ruedi Zulauf Physistrainer
Freddy Zulauf Physistrainer
Tuula Krokfors Physiotherapeutin
Madlaina Bissig Teammanagerin

Tabelle

Tabelle Damen NLA Gruppe 1 2019/20 per 26.06.2019
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.

Aktuelle Spiele

Nächste Spiele

Spielübersicht piranha chur, Damen NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
14.09.2019, 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
22.09.2019, 18:00UHC Laupen ZHGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
29.09.2019, 16:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldKantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
06.10.2019, 18:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
26.10.2019, 20:00Zug UnitedDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)
02.11.2019, 19:00SU MendrisiottoGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
03.11.2019, 18:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
10.11.2019, 19:00Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
16.11.2019, 19:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
24.11.2019, 18:00Unihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
21.12.2019, 18:00UHC Laupen ZHSporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
04.01.2020, 19:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
12.01.2020, 17:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurOberseen (Winterthur)
18.01.2020, 19:00Zug UnitedGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
25.01.2020, 17:00SU MendrisiottoPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
26.01.2020, 18:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsSporthalle Stighag (Kloten)
08.02.2020, 19:00Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.02.2020, 18:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfNeue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
Sponsoren