NLA

 

Kader NLA 2020/21

Nr. Name Position
1 Jill Münger Torhüterin
37 Christa Brünn Torhüterin
2 Jana Putzi Verteidigerin
9 Nela Jiráková Verteidigerin
12 Katarina Klapitova Verteidigerin
15 Livia Danuser Verteidigerin
18 Anja Jakob Verteidigerin
24 Flurina Marti Verteidigerin
26 Bianca Joos Verteidigerin
96 Chiara Gredig Verteidigerin
7 Laila Ediz Stürmerin
8 Vanessa Koch Stürmerin
11 Marcia Wick Stürmerin
13 Alessandra Schneller Stürmerin
16 Nicole Capatt Stürmerin
19 Arina Loher Stürmerin
21 Corin Rüttimann Stürmerin
23 Martina Řepková Stürmerin
25 Gentiana Behluli Stürmerin
33 Ronja Bichsel Stürmerin
83 Lisa Kormann Stürmerin

 

Staff NLA 2020/21

Name Funktion
Mark van Rooden Trainer
Carole Breu Assistenztrainer
Martin Schwyter Goalietrainer
Ruedi Zulauf Physistrainer
Freddy Zulauf Physistrainer
Livio Zulauf Physiotherapeut

Tabelle

Tabelle Damen NLA Gruppe 1 2020/21 per 30.09.2020
Rg.TeamSpgSpSoWSSnVToreNPt.
1Kloten-Dietlikon Jets330210020:10
2piranha chur330201031:12
3R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur330200116:7
4UH Red Lions Frauenfeld330200110:15
5Zug United330110112:14
6Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück220100110:11
7UHC Laupen ZH330101111:15
8Wizards Bern Burgdorf22001017:8
9Unihockey Berner Oberland33000128:13
10FB Riders DBR33000035:25

Nächste Spiele

Spielübersicht piranha chur, Damen NLA Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
03.10.2020, 18:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurOberseen (Winterthur)
04.10.2020, 18:00UHC Laupen ZHGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
10.10.2020, 16:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldKantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
11.10.2020, 17:00Zug UnitedDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)
24.10.2020, 15:00UH Lejon ZäziwilSLM Arena (Konolfingen)
25.10.2020, 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
31.10.2020, 20:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfNeue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
22.11.2020, 17:00Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
28.11.2020, 19:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
29.11.2020, 19:30FB Riders DBRMZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)
05.12.2020, 19:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
20.12.2020, 19:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
17.01.2021, 18:00Unihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
23.01.2021, 19:00Zug UnitedGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
13.02.2021, 17:00UHC Laupen ZHSporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
20.02.2021, 19:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
Sponsoren