U17 II

piranha Chur Kader U17 II

Hinten von links:

Veronica Ciccione, Ladina Adank, Arina Longhi, Nuria Corrado, Michelle Wiederseiner, Mattea Gruber

Mitte von links:

Simona Götz (Trainerin), Mara Guler, Sarina Marty, Nina Sprecher, Giulia Capatt, Loredana Melcher, Norina Buchli, Tania Coiro (Trainerin)

Vorne von links:

Fatima Farhat, Olivia Zweifel, Ladina Meuli, Jana Temelkov, Ladina Caluori, Samea Götz, Lia Jörger, Enea Valaulta, Selina Geiser


Tabelle Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gruppe 7 2018/19 per 20.04.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Floorball Thurgau181710141:25+11635
2UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II181503134:36+9830
3FB Riders DBR18121583:48+3525
4UH Appenzell18120665:47+1824
5Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen181008108:53+5520
6Chur Unihockey III18701162:105-4314
7Pfannenstiel Egg18611180:63+1713
8UHC Alligator Malans III18501370:88-1810
9piranha chur II18411348:97-499
10Zürich Oberland Pumas II18001818:247-2290

Nächste Spiele

Spielübersicht piranha chur II, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

Resultate

Spielübersicht piranha chur II, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
16.09.2018, 10:50Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)Floorball Thurgau14:3
16.09.2018, 13:35Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)Chur Unihockey III5:8
28.10.2018, 09:55Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)Pfannenstiel Egg5:1
28.10.2018, 11:45Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II12:0
18.11.2018, 14:30Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Zürich Oberland Pumas II1:6
18.11.2018, 16:20Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen0:6
02.12.2018, 09:55Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)UHC Alligator Malans III8:2
02.12.2018, 12:40Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)FB Riders DBR10:0
16.12.2018, 09:55Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)UH Appenzell5:3
16.12.2018, 11:45Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)Chur Unihockey III1:2
13.01.2019, 14:30Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Thurgau1:5
13.01.2019, 17:15Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UH Appenzell0:5
10.02.2019, 14:30Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II2:4
10.02.2019, 16:20Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)Pfannenstiel Egg2:2
03.03.2019, 09:55Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf)Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen4:2
03.03.2019, 11:45Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf)Zürich Oberland Pumas II15:1
31.03.2019, 09:55Roosriet (Rüti ZH)UHC Alligator Malans III3:2
31.03.2019, 12:40Roosriet (Rüti ZH)FB Riders DBR1:4
Sponsoren