U21 A

 

piranha Chur Kader U21 A

Von links nach rechts

Hinten: Celine Vaerini, Chiara Moser, Alisha Niggli, Sina Hagmann, Gina Amato, Naomi Keel, Michelle Stieger, Nina Schmid, Leoni d’Agostini

Mitte: Fabio Darms (Techniktrainer), Eileen Zwicker (Assistenztrainerin), Jana Buchmann, Sarina Bardill, Anouk Mettier, Dina Koch, Simona Tanner, Luana Zendralli, Daniela Joos (Assistenztrainerin), Simon Zopf (Cheftrainer)

Vorne: Pascale Mir, Jara Darms, Rahel Wyss, Elin Mettier, Noora Holle, Gioana Schlegel, Enya Strebel, Soraya Gansner, Carmen Berchtold

 


Tabelle Juniorinnen U21 A Gruppe 1 2020/21 per 05.12.2020
Rg.TeamSpgSpSoWSSnVToreNPt.
1piranha chur770610045:10
2Unihockey Berner Oberland770500226:20
3Wizards Bern Burgdorf660400236:17
4Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück660400221:18
5UHC Laupen ZH770401222:21
6Zug United770311236:27
7Kloten-Dietlikon Jets770300436:32
8UH Red Lions Frauenfeld770300426:34
9Unihockey Basel Regio770000712:40
10R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur77000079:50

Nächste Spiele

Spielübersicht piranha chur, Juniorinnen U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
heute, 16:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19.12.2020, 13:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
20.12.2020, 13:00UHC Laupen ZHSporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
16.01.2021, 13:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
17.01.2021, 15:00Unihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
23.01.2021, 16:00Zug UnitedGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)

Resultate

Spielübersicht piranha chur, Juniorinnen U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
12.09.2020, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück5:1
19.09.2020, 18:00Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets3:4
27.09.2020, 15:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Unihockey Basel Regio8:0
03.10.2020, 15:00Oberseen (Winterthur)R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur1:10
04.10.2020, 15:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Laupen ZH8:0
10.10.2020, 13:00Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld3:7
11.10.2020, 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)Zug United2:3
n.P.
24.10.2020, 20:00RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)Unihockey Berner Oberland-:-
30.10.2020, 20:30Sporthalle Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)Wizards Bern Burgdorf-:-
21.11.2020, 14:00Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück-:-
28.11.2020, 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets-:-
29.11.2020, 14:00Sandgruben (Basel)Unihockey Basel Regio-:-
Sponsoren